terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 16 januari 2011

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 03:01
2 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 03:15
3 Isabelle Timmer Raamsdonksveer 03:17
4 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 03:20
5 Niels Laros Oosterhout 03:25
6 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 03:25
7 Rosalie Tuinman Oosterhout 03:40
8 Mirte Huizinga Oosterhout 03:41
9 Dionne Geraeds Oosterhout 03:42
10 Janneke Kuppens Oosteind 03:54
11 Anne-Marie Baars Oosterhout 03:57
12 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 04:00
13 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 04:05
14 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 04:13
15 Werner Kamp Made 05:00
16 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 05:02
17 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 05:10
18 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 05:11

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Schipperen Raamsdonksveer 04:40
2 Luciano Stam Oosterhout 05:19
3 Julian van Jeveren Oosterhout 05:24
4 Lars Laros Oosterhout 05:25
5 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:36
6 Miquel Stam Oosterhout 05:44
7 Anne-Wil Snepvangers Breda 05:49
8 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 06:04
9 Bente de Jager Made 06:13
10 Janik Zundert Made 06:16
11 Freek Baars Oosterhout 06:22
12 Samantha Goosens Oosterhout 06:36
13 Janne de Jager Made 06:37
14 Frederique Timmer Oosterhout 06:44
15 Niels Derksen Oosterhout 06:53
16 Lieve Cocu Oosterhout 07:00
17 Bram Heijblom Oosterhout 07:04
18 Stan van Orsouw Oosterhout 07:08
19 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 07:17
20 Sophie Jonkman Oosterhout 07:22
21 Merel Burm Oosterhout 07:40

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 08:11
2 Frank Korzilius Oosterhout 09:23
3 Youri Vermeulen Oosterhout 09:48
4 Patrick Korzilius Oosterhout 09:50
5 Martijn Eijgenraam Boksmeer 10:21
6 Sven v.d. Pas Oosterhout 10:29
7 Ton Stam Oosterhout 14:29

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rowan van Dongen Drimmelen 12:57
2 Victor Bierbooms Breda 13:35

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Orsouw Oosterhout 21:58
2 Lorenz Geraeds Oosterhout 21:59
3 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 22:40
4 Herman Sarneel Sas van Gent 23:16
5 Mia Mulder Rijen 25:15

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marius van Beek Teteringen 24:16
2 Genke Haisma Hoek van Holland 24:37
3 Lian Kuijten Oosterhout 24:49
4 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 27:49
5 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 28:27
6 Tessa van Vliet Oosterhout 31:53

6100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Vergouwen Breda 29:14
2 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 29:35
3 Jos Backx Oosterhout 31:01

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 René Stam Oosterhout 25:10
2 Jacco Schipperen Raamsdonksveer 25:24
3 André Lambregts Teteringen 27:35
4 René v.d. Pas Oosterhout 28:38
5 Kees Vermijs Dongen 28:41
6 Martijn Alberts Breda 28:45
7 Jacco Knaapen Oosterhout 29:01
8 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 29:10
9 Marjolein vd Diepstraten Oosterhout 29:35
10 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 29:54
11 Tom Hessels Hooge Zwaluwe 30:08
12 Hens Koreman Dongen 30:32
13 Francois Nooten Dorst 30:37
14 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 31:20
15 Kees Luyken Breda 31:45
16 Peter Helmonds Drimmelen 31:52
17 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 32:44
18 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 32:46
19 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 32:57
20 Peter Vermonden Raamsdonksveer 33:11
21 Bert Jansen Made 33:23
22 Ad Koolen Den Hout 33:37
23 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 33:45
24 Anita Beekers Teteringen 34:20
25 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 34:42
26 Jack Geers Geertruidenberg 34:52
27 Elles Kuppens Oosteind 34:55
28 Aad van Vliet Oosterhout 35:16
29 Ad Geers Oosterhout 35:57
30 Eddy Mureau Oosterhout 36:19
31 Paul Kuys Oosterhout 36:25
32 Bas van Gils Oosterhout 36:30
33 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:58
34 Jos v Velthoven Teteringen 39:26
35 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 42:23
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net