terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 20 maart 2011

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 02:56
2 Kimberly Boven Minderhout/Be 03:00
3 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 03:01
4 Lara Nuijten Oosterhout 03:03
5 Lisa Harting Oosterhout 03:05
6 Stan van Orsouw Oosterhout 03:07
7 Koen Zandvliet Teteringen 03:10
8 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 03:12
9 Janne de Jager Made 03:17
10 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:17
11 Mirte Huizinga Oosterhout 03:28
12 Rosalie Tuinman Oosterhout 03:32
13 Dennis Leemans Oosterhout 03:38
14 Anne-Marie Baars Oosterhout 03:40
15 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 03:53
16 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 04:07
17 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 04:25
18 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 04:44
19 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 05:19

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Nuijten Oosterhout 04:46
2 Frank Korzilius Oosterhout 05:03
3 Danny Weedage 05:03
4 Niels v.d. Haven 05:04
5 Ricardo Kist 05:08
6 Luciano Stam Oosterhout 05:09
7 Rik v.d. Haven 05:11
8 Julian v Jeveren Oosterhout 05:16
9 Patrick Korzilius Oosterhout 05:20
10 Thijs Primo 05:24
11 Joris van der Wagt Oosterhout 05:25
12 Stijn Lemm Oosterhout 05:26
13 Rowan Breukink Oosterhout 05:26
14 Patrick Leemans Oosterhout 05:29
15 Anne-Wil Snepvangers Breda 05:33
16 Frederique Timmer Oosterhout 05:35
17 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:46
18 Miquel Stam Oosterhout 06:01
19 Bente de Jager Made 06:05
20 Sjoerd v.d. Hengel Made 06:10
21 Jason de Wijs 06:11
22 Laurens Kruis Teteringen 06:20
23 Sophie ter Braak 06:25
24 Raf van Straten Oosterhout 06:29
25 Freek Baars 06:32
26 Teuntje Kielhorn Oosterhout 06:41
27 Mees Kielhorn Oosterhout 06:41
28 Lieve Cocu 06:42
29 Corné Nieuwenhuizen 06:47
30 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 06:50
31 Steef de Kanter Teteringen 06:51
32 Iris vd Avoort Teteringen 06:55
33 Sophie Jonkman 06:58
34 Mats v d Aa Oosterhout 07:10
35 Lars Mertens 07:18
36 Laurie ter Braak 07:20
37 Elias Kruis 07:29
38 Darijos Jessurum Oosterhout 07:36
39 Martijn vd Avoort Teteringen 07:38
40 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 07:47
41 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 08:06
42 Werner Kamp Made 09:18

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Esther Nijdam Oosterhout 08:49
2 Martijn Eijgenraam Raamsdonksveer 08:59
3 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 09:00
4 Ellen van Gestel 09:01
5 Max Knoop Geertruidenberg 09:19
6 Wouter Struijs Oosterhout 09:35
7 Jelle Struijs Oosterhout 09:36

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 12:21
2 Rowan van Dongen Drimmelen 12:38
3 Tess v d Assem Oosterhout 13:17
4 Tess Ackermans Oosterhout 14:22
5 Karin Mathon Oosterhout 16:54
6 Lucie van Beek Oosterhout 21:45
7 Mari Damen Oosterhout 21:46

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Kuys Oosterhout 21:29
2 Mies Kuipers Dorst 24:30

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wouter Schelvis Dorst 23:31
2 Roger Nooten Breda 24:25
3 Ricus Tiekstra Made 25:02
4 Peter v Oosterhout Made 25:05
5 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 26:50
6 Ralph van Zuijlen Oosterhout 27:18
7 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 28:58
8 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 30:02
9 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 30:16

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Keijsers Oosterhout 24:08
2 René Stam Oosterhout 24:33
3 Tom Huijben Oosterhout 25:08
4 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 26:12
5 Tim van Dongen Drimmelen 26:31
6 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 27:09
7 Gerard van Eijnatten Oosterhout 27:22
8 Francois Nooten Dorst 28:42
9 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 28:50
10 Norbert Veringmeier Den Hoorn ZH 29:41
11 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 30:46
12 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 30:54
13 Johan van Heusden Oosterhout 31:14
14 Bert Jansen Made 32:01
15 Sonja Jansen Den Hoorn ZH 32:54
16 Hans Kool Oosterhout 33:12
17 Gerard Jansen 33:35
18 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 33:37
19 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 33:50
20 Michel vd Sanden Made 34:01
21 Jos v Velthoven Hank 37:27
22 Cor de Jong Wadenoijen 37:32
23 Ton Dankelman Oosterhout 38:25
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net