terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 16 oktober 2011

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 02:59
2 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:00
3 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 03:04
4 Janneke Kuppens Oosteind 03:09
5 Mirte Huizinga Oosterhout 03:17
6 Marit Griep Oosterhout 03:20
7 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 03:32
8 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 03:48
9 Faith Visser Oosterhout 04:03
10 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 04:03
11 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 04:06
12 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 04:10
13 Wieger Bruil Oosterhout 04:23
14 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:42
15 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 04:45
16 Wayden Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 05:37
17 Tess Nooten Oosterhout 06:01

1100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Adriaan van der Burg Oosterhout 06:49

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luciano Stam Oosterhout 04:49
2 Julian v Jeveren Oosterhout 04:51
3 Lars Boven Minderhout/Be 04:52
4 Lars Laros Oosterhout 05:00
5 Ricardo Kist Oosterhout 05:08
6 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:11
7 Casper Haagh Teteringen 05:21
8 Kimberly Boven Minderhout/Be 05:27
9 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 05:30
10 Miquel Stam Oosterhout 05:31
11 Mart v Vliet Rijen 05:40
12 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 05:42
13 Tijn v Vliet Rijen 05:45
14 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 05:49
15 Gillian van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 06:09
16 Bram Heijblom Oosterhout 06:14
17 Laurens Kruis Teteringen 06:30
18 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 06:39
19 Mats v d Aa Oosterhout 06:54
20 Samantha Goosens Oosterhout 06:57
21 Anne-Marie Baars Oosterhout 06:58
22 Anouschka Beng Oosterhout 06:58
23 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 07:50
24 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 07:51
25 Anieke Bruil Oosterhout 08:01
26 Marina Mertens Oosterhout 08:03
27 Huub Stoel Hank 09:02

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Benno Snepvangers Breda 07:47
2 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 09:31
3 Freek Baars Oosterhout 10:46
4 Ilse Kaptein Breda 12:30

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Schipperen Raamsdonksveer 11:37
2 Mark Voermans Rijen 11:52
3 Ferand Slootjes Oosterhout 12:18
4 Carla Arts Breda 15:13
5 Martijn Eijgenraam Raamsdonksveer 15:32
6 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 16:53

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Margriet v Vliet Teteringen 17:09
2 René vd Pas Oosterhout 17:22
3 Pieter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 18:21
4 Goof Huyben Oosterhout 20:16
5 Brigitte de Jongh Oosterhout 21:50
6 Petra de Jongh Oosterhout 23:32
7 Roger Nooten Breda 24:09
8 Gerda Veringmeier Oosterhout 24:50
9 Mia Mulder Rijen 25:02

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fabian Verdaas Breda 19:52
2 Toon de Jongh Oosterhout 20:36
3 Anne Vergunst Oosterhout 21:34
4 Inge Schipperen Dussen 22:20
5 Steven Heijstek Oosterhout 22:38
6 Leo vd Diepstraten Zevenbergschenhoek 24:13
7 Marius van Beek Teteringen 24:30
8 Jan v Meer Oosterhout 24:43
9 Anton Broeders Made 25:35
10 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 25:42
11 Liesbeth Kruis-van Wezel Teteringen 26:52
12 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 28:20
13 Ad Tuijtelaars Oosterhout 28:43
14 Margretha Geleijns Oosterhout 29:14
15 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 29:45

6100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Colinda Schippers Etten-Leur 34:59

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel Laros Oosterhout 23:02
2 Marco Keijsers Oosterhout 23:27
3 Marc Donkers Oosterhout 26:02
4 Jacco Schipperen Raamsdonksveer 26:08
5 Egbert Hooykaas Zuilichem 26:16
6 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 26:52
7 Gerard van Eijnatten Oosterhout 27:17
8 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 27:35
9 Jan van Gerwen Breda 27:49
10 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 28:07
11 René Stam Oosterhout 28:32
12 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 28:59
13 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 29:01
14 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 29:45
15 Monique v Vliet Rijen 29:46
16 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 30:16
17 Tom Hessels Geertruidenberg 30:48
18 Sybrant Walsma Oosterhout 30:54
19 Marcel de Groot Oosterhout 30:57
20 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 31:23
21 Kees Luyken Breda 31:44
22 A Hilli 31:57
23 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 32:00
24 Arjan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 32:06
25 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 32:09
26 Bert Jansen Made 32:12
27 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 32:25
28 Gerard Jansen Made 32:26
29 John Snijders Terheijden 32:27
30 Willem Stolte Teteringen 32:42
31 André Aarts Raamsdonksveer 32:44
32 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 33:16
33 Susan Bruil Oosterhout 34:34
34 Ricus Tiekstra Made 34:53
35 Roy Mulder Rijen 35:04
36 Gert Wagenvoort Oosterhout 35:24
37 Kees Tekke Oosterhout 35:35
38 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 35:44
39 Eddy Mureau Oosterhout 35:44
40 Mikael Berg Oosterhout 36:39
41 Rob Berg Oosterhout 36:44
42 Ton Sweep Geertruidenberg 38:56
43 Ton Dankelman Oosterhout 39:17
44 Barbara v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 39:31
45 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 45:18
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net