terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 18 december 2011

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 02:50
2 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:05
3 Storm de Groen Teteringen 03:16
4 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 03:34
5 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 04:05
6 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 04:11
7 Sacha van Gils Oosterhout 04:49
8 Suraya van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 04:51
9 Guk Balci Oosterhout 05:15

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels v.d. Haven Teteringen 05:13
2 Rik v.d. Haven Teteringen 05:17
3 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 05:37
4 Bente de Jager Made 05:39
5 Gillian van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 05:58
6 Janne de Jager Made 06:24
7 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 06:31

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hilco Heijne Oosterhout 08:59
2 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 09:23
3 Frank Korzilius Oosterhout 09:26
4 Max Knoop Geertruidenberg 09:29
5 Martijn Eijgenraam Raamsdonksveer 09:32

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 12:21
2 Jack Vissers Prinsenbeek 12:39

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 20:12
2 Marga Piederiet Raamsdonk 22:09
3 Ad Tuijtelaars Oosterhout 23:18
4 Petra de Jongh Oosterhout 23:32
5 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 23:41
6 Mia Mulder Rijen 26:49

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 René vd Pas Oosterhout 21:27
2 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 23:43
3 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 24:35
4 Hans Kool Oosterhout 24:36
5 Roger Nooten Breda 24:42
6 Aad van Vliet Oosterhout 25:10
7 Ricus Tiekstra Made 26:33
8 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 26:45
9 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 26:57

6100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ignace Kula Oosterhout 33:25

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Voermans Rijen 25:34
2 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 27:55
3 André Lambregts Teteringen 28:00
4 Werner Giesbergen Teteringen 28:02
5 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 28:09
6 Martijn Alberts Breda 28:45
7 Jan van Gerwen Breda 28:46
8 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 28:47
9 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 29:15
10 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 29:29
11 Norbert Veringmeier Den Hoorn ZH 30:03
12 Egbert Hooykaas Zuilichem 30:05
13 Monique v Vliet Rijen 30:06
14 Robert Giesbergen Teteringen 30:09
15 Peter de Haas Oosterhout 30:46
16 Niels Rutte Oosterhout 30:54
17 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 31:13
18 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 31:16
19 Arjan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 31:36
20 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 31:43
21 Peter Helmonds Drimmelen 31:52
22 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 32:26
23 Robbie Tiekstra Made 32:37
24 Christ Bastiaansen Bavel 32:41
25 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 32:46
26 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 32:59
27 Bert Jansen Made 33:00
28 Sonja Jansen Den Hoorn ZH 33:19
29 Ad Koolen Den Hout 33:30
30 John Snijders Terheijden 33:33
31 Anita Beekers Teteringen 33:33
32 Gerard Jansen Made 33:51
33 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 33:59
34 Bas van Gils Oosterhout 34:08
35 Karin van Ham Oosterhout 34:46
36 Jack Geerts Geertruidenberg 35:46
37 Eddy Mureau Oosterhout 36:38
38 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 37:11
39 Jos v Velthoven Hank 38:36
40 John Besamusca Oosterhout 39:18
41 Paul Kuys Oosterhout 39:18
42 Ton Dankelman Oosterhout 40:03
43 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 43:07
44 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 44:59
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net