terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 18 maart 2012

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 02:46
2 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 02:52
3 Niels Laros Oosterhout 02:57
4 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 03:05
5 Storm de Groen Teteringen 03:06
6 Janneke Kuppens Oosteind 03:11
7 Bram Esseboom 03:21
8 Mirte Huizinga Oosterhout 03:22
9 Marit Griep Oosterhout 03:23
10 Ot van Dam Oosterhout 03:26
11 Susanne Joswig Oosterhout 03:31
12 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 03:32
13 Abe van Dam 03:33
14 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 03:47
15 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 03:59
16 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 04:01
17 Lotte Griep Oosterhout 04:03
18 Julian van Domburg 04:07
19 Guk Balci Oosterhout 04:12
20 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:23
21 Werner Kamp Made 04:42
22 Wayden Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 05:17
23 Tess Nooten Oosterhout 05:21
24 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 05:52

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Laros Oosterhout 04:45
2 Rick v.d. Haven Teteringen 04:56
3 Niels v.d. Haven Teteringen 04:56
4 Julian v Jeveren Oosterhout 05:05
5 Patrick Leemans Oosterhout 05:06
6 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:10
7 Anne-Wil Snepvangers Breda 05:22
8 Joris van der Wagt Oosterhout 05:25
9 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 05:32
10 Niels Winsveen 05:33
11 Jons Ruijken 05:39
12 Koen Zandvliet Teteringen 05:40
13 Koen Schuffelers 05:43
14 Renske vd Veen 05:48
15 Isa Hogervorst Oosterhout 05:50
16 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 05:51
17 Julian Klerkx 05:54
18 Lara Nuijten Oosterhout 06:00
19 Ricardo Kist Oosterhout 06:06
20 Dionne Geraeds Oosterhout 06:10
21 Sjoerd v.d. Hengel Made 06:17
22 Mats v d Aa Oosterhout 06:21
23 Selena van Oosterhout Oosterhout 06:22
24 Lieve Cocu 06:24
25 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 06:28
26 Anne-Marie Baars Oosterhout 06:31
27 Elise Breukink Oosterhout 06:34
28 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 06:39
29 Elisabeth van As 06:43
30 Merel Burm Oosterhout 06:44
31 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 06:45
32 Laurens Kruis Teteringen 06:49
33 Zoë Zendman 07:02
34 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 07:31
35 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 07:32
36 Corné Nieuwenhuizen 08:07
37 Youri Stoop Oosterhout 08:15

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Nuijten Oosterhout 08:25
2 Hilco Heijne Oosterhout 08:29
3 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 08:31
4 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 08:40
5 Esther Nijdam Oosterhout 08:54
6 Rowan Breukink Oosterhout 09:25
7 Daan Zijlmans 09:32
8 Freek Baars Oosterhout 12:18

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Menno van Eersel Dongen 11:55
2 Martijn Flipsen Dongen 11:55
3 Rowan van Dongen Drimmelen 12:17
4 Daphne van Zandvoort Drunen 12:25

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Benno Snepvangers Breda 16:22
2 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 24:37
3 Jetty Bos Raamsdonk 26:46
4 Caroline Goedee Oosterhout 28:33

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wouter Stokkermans Tilburg 18:56
2 Johan Flipsen Dongen 20:44
3 Gijs Akkermans Oosterhout 22:19
4 Lian Kuijten Oosterhout 23:20
5 Ger Kuysters Oosterhout 23:55
6 Jack Stokkermans Tilburg 23:56
7 Roger Nooten Breda 24:22
8 Anton Broeders Made 24:45
9 Marga Piederiet Raamsdonk 25:36
10 Ricus Tiekstra Made 26:33
11 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 26:47
12 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 27:06
13 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 27:52
14 Martin Bakker Oosterhout 28:34
15 Annie Bakker Oosterhout 30:21
16 Merel de Rijcke Oosterhout 30:38
17 Wendy Ophorst Raamsdonk 32:31
18 Petra Narings Made 32:34

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim van Dongen Drimmelen 24:50
2 Egbert Hooijkaas Zuilichem 26:07
3 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 27:03
4 René vd Pas Oosterhout 29:22
5 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 29:37
6 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 29:42
7 Sybrant Walsma Oosterhout 29:48
8 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 30:04
9 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 31:11
10 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:13
11 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 31:45
12 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 31:56
13 Wim Burgers Terheijden 32:28
14 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 32:33
15 Anita Beekers Teteringen 32:39
16 Ruud Lammers Oosterhout 32:47
17 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 32:48
18 André Aarts Raamsdonksveer 32:54
19 Bert Jansen Made 33:28
20 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 33:43
21 Hans Kool Oosterhout 34:02
22 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 34:17
23 Maijken Benjamins Teteringen 34:24
24 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 34:27
25 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 35:20
26 Jan v Meer Oosterhout 35:37
27 Eddy Mureau Oosterhout 36:24
28 Jos v Velthoven Hank 38:38
29 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 41:38
30 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 47:12
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net