terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 21 oktober 2012

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Camiel Snoeren Oosterhout 03:04
2 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 03:17
3 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 03:23
4 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 03:28
5 Imraan Bouchkachakh Oosterhout 03:43
6 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:45
7 Soerd Schets Made 03:53
8 Wieger Bruil Oosterhout 03:54
9 Xanne Kula Oosterhout 03:54
10 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 04:05
11 Lieke Boomaars Oosterhout 04:05
12 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 04:14
13 Guk Balci Oosterhout 04:16
14 Jana Leonard Oosterhout 04:17
15 Diego Broere Oosterhout 04:18
16 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:28
17 Suraya van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 04:30
18 Jelske Schets Made 04:32
19 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 04:57
20 Tom Kula Oosterhout 06:12
21 J de Ronde Dorst 07:56

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels v.d. Haven Teteringen 05:03
2 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 05:11
3 Jons Ruijken Oosterhout 05:13
4 Koen Schuffelers Oosterhout 05:17
5 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 05:19
6 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 05:20
7 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 05:20
8 Lara Nuijten Oosterhout 05:40
9 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 06:04
10 Storm de Groen Teteringen 06:06
11 Janneke Kuppens Oosteind 06:17
12 Tijn v Vliet Rijen 06:19
13 Wout v Vliet Rijen 06:21
14 Toon Smedema Rijen 06:27
15 Gillian van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 06:43
16 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 07:02
17 Dennis Leemans Oosterhout 07:04

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Horstink Oosterhout 08:23
2 Rik v.d. Haven Teteringen 08:36
3 Esther Kula Oosterhout 11:31

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 13:23
2 Lukas van den Heuvel Made 13:30
3 Mia Mulder Rijen 19:24

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 16:53
2 Wesley Leenders Geertruidenberg 17:00
3 Petra de Jongh Oosterhout 23:27

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Nooten Breda 24:23
2 Marcel Snaterse Oosterhout 24:24
3 Jeffrey van der Honing Oosterhout 24:40
4 Peter Vermonden Raamsdonksveer 24:43
5 Marga Piederiet Raamsdonk 25:21
6 Ad Tuijtelaars Oosterhout 27:28
7 Margretha Geleijns Oosterhout 27:30
8 Rob Hemminga Oosterhout 27:38
9 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 28:48
10 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 30:25
11 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 30:42
12 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 31:13

6100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ignace Kula Oosterhout 35:33

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Voermans Rijen 25:02
2 Ferand Slootjes Oosterhout 27:08
3 Roel Timmers Made 27:27
4 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 27:36
5 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 27:39
6 Marijn Jongh Oosterhout 29:26
7 René vd Pas Oosterhout 29:30
8 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 29:49
9 Ron Franken Oosterhout 29:56
10 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 29:59
11 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 30:04
12 Monique v Vliet-Heijnen Rijen 30:16
13 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 31:05
14 Sybrant Walsma Oosterhout 31:12
15 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 31:33
16 Johan van Heusden Oosterhout 31:52
17 John Snijders Terheijden 32:19
18 Bart Leijten Oosterhout 32:21
19 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 32:44
20 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 32:50
21 Willem Stolte Teteringen 33:05
22 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 33:33
23 Bert Jansen Made 33:40
24 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 34:32
25 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 35:07
26 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 35:18
27 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 35:19
28 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 35:34
29 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 35:49
30 Barbara v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 36:15
31 Jasper Hemminga Oosterhout 36:20
32 Johan Thijssen Made 36:45
33 Henk den Rooijen Hooge Zwaluwe 37:30
34 Arjan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 39:01
35 Jos v Velthoven Hank 39:26
36 Cor Mertens Oosterhout 39:42
37 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 41:30
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net