terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 16 december 2012

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 03:18
2 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 03:24
3 Xanne Kula Oosterhout 03:54
4 Lotte Griep Oosterhout 03:57
5 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:08
6 Lieke Boomaars Oosterhout 04:10
7 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 04:47
8 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 04:50
9 Tom Kula Oosterhout 05:13
10 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 05:15
11 Martijn Boomaars Oosterhout 06:43
12 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 06:49

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 05:34
2 Jons Ruijken Oosterhout 05:37
3 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 05:41
4 Marit Griep Oosterhout 05:52
5 Diego Broere Oosterhout 05:57
6 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 05:58
7 Isa Hogervorst Oosterhout 06:22
8 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 06:30
9 Koen Schuffelers Oosterhout 08:02

2100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Esther Kula Oosterhout 13:12

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paulien Machgeels Oosterhout 19:17

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Nooten Breda 20:57
2 Ignace Kula Oosterhout 23:02
3 Mia Mulder Rijen 25:49
4 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 26:04

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pim Vergunst Oosterhout 20:36
2 Marius van Beek Teteringen 25:19
3 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 25:44
4 Peter de Haas Oosterhout 25:53
5 Jürgen Kula Oosterhout 26:01
6 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 27:08
7 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 29:06

6100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ingrid Dank Oosterhout 38:03

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Huijben Oosterhout 25:36
2 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 27:47
3 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 28:27
4 René vd Pas Oosterhout 29:21
5 Rob Kamberg Made 29:40
6 Han Dekker Breda 29:48
7 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 29:56
8 Martijn Alberts Breda 29:58
9 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 30:00
10 Alexander Andriese Breda 30:29
11 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 30:42
12 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:03
13 Cees van Blerck Oosterhout 31:09
14 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 31:17
15 John Snijders Terheijden 31:55
16 Jasper Hemminga Oosterhout 31:59
17 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 32:14
18 Bart Leijten Oosterhout 32:15
19 Bert Jansen Made 33:30
20 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 33:48
21 Christ Bastiaansen Bavel 33:59
22 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 34:01
23 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 34:34
24 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 34:45
25 Jeffrey van der Honing Oosterhout 34:49
26 Henk Prinsen Raamsdonksveer 34:58
27 Ad Koolen Den Hout 34:59
28 Gijs Akkermans Oosterhout 35:27
29 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 35:44
30 Barbara v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 36:03
31 Jan v Meer Oosterhout 36:35
32 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 36:36
33 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 36:38
34 Fons Lossez Oosterhout 36:39
35 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:59
36 Ap Ramaker Oosterhout 37:41
37 Jos v Velthoven Hank 39:30
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net