terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 17 februari 2013

650 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:37
2 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:01
3 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 04:15
4 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:18
5 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:19
6 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 04:22
7 Wayden Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 04:47
8 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 04:50
9 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 06:10

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper Haagh Teteringen 05:28
2 Koen Schuffelers Oosterhout 05:33
3 Luuk Leenaerts Oosterhout 05:34
4 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 05:50
5 Selena van Oosterhout Oosterhout 05:59
6 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 06:06
7 Diego Broere Oosterhout 06:09
8 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 06:44
9 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 07:04
10 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 07:42
11 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 07:43

3100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 12:59
2 Willem Berkers Oosterhout 19:30
3 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 19:59

4100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mia Mulder Rijen 26:06
2 P Lucas Lage Zwaluwe 26:22

5100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 20:12
2 Jo Lucas Lage Zwaluwe 23:48
3 Marius van Beek Teteringen 24:37
4 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 25:33
5 Anton Broeders Made 25:43
6 Karin Mathon Oosterhout 26:42
7 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 26:49
8 Margretha Geleijns Oosterhout 28:05
9 Cees de Bra Dongen 28:14
10 Hans Benner Oosterhout 28:36
11 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 28:53
12 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 31:44

7100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Huijben Oosterhout 24:31
2 Emiel de Jong Made 26:10
3 Pim Vergunst Oosterhout 27:15
4 Alexander Andriese Breda 29:00
5 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 29:38
6 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 31:19
7 Johan van Mechelen Made 31:31
8 Tim Visser Oosterhout 31:34
9 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 32:32
10 Sander Timmers Oosterhout 32:51
11 Bryan Thijssen Made 32:55
12 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 33:20
13 Willem Stolte Teteringen 33:24
14 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 33:25
15 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 33:25
16 Ad Koolen Den Hout 33:38
17 Ad Geers Oosterhout 34:02
18 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 34:16
19 Bernd Struijs Oosterhout 34:28
20 Anita Beekers Teteringen 34:44
21 Barbara v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 35:02
22 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 35:06
23 Henk Prinsen Raamsdonksveer 35:55
24 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 38:40
25 Jos v Velthoven Hank 38:40
26 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 39:20
27 Kevin Ligtvoet Made 40:08
28 Ad Hessels Oosterhout 44:16
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net