terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 27 oktober 2013

500 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:05
2 Lucas Perk Dorst 03:36
3 Guk Balci Oosterhout 03:38
4 Jasmijn Roders Oosterhout 03:53
5 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:25
6 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 06:02
7 Lotte Griep Oosterhout 20:10
8 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 20:10

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Leenaerts Oosterhout 04:09
2 Martijn Rooseboom Breda 04:50
3 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:58
4 Selena van Oosterhout Oosterhout 05:41
5 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 06:11
6 Wieger Bruil Oosterhout 06:20
7 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 26:32
8 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 28:39

1100 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 04:38
2 Casper Haagh Teteringen 04:39
3 Joris van der Wagt Oosterhout 04:42
4 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 04:55
5 Jeroen Leenaerts Oosterhout 04:56
6 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 04:59
7 Twinkel Kuijken 05:05
8 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 05:10
9 Davey Postma Raamsdonksveer 05:23
10 Tijn v Vliet Rijen 05:23
11 Koen Zandvliet Teteringen 05:25
12 Colin Hoevenaar Oosterhout 05:42
13 Berend Molder Oosterhout 05:52
14 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 06:01
15 Gillian van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 06:08
16 Anne Scheffers Oosterhout 06:08
17 Wouter Molder Oosterhout 06:19
18 Lieke Boomaars Oosterhout 06:43
19 Lieke van der Honing Oosterhout 07:07
20 Anieke Bruil Oosterhout 07:09
21 Suraya van den Heuvel Geertruidenberg 08:00
22 Guusje Harskamp Oosterhout 08:12
23 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 31:04

1980 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Monique Roders Geertruidenberg 00
2 Marit Griep Oosterhout 00

3135 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sandra Laros Oosterhout 12:39
2 Luuk Leenaerts Oosterhout 14:03
3 Mart v Vliet Rijen 15:43
4 Bart Oome Raamsdonksveer 20:26
5 Jody Rullens Made 20:57
6 Gerda Veringmeier Oosterhout 28:13

4290 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 19:18
2 Peter v Oosterhout Made 24:34
3 Dylan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 25:48

5445 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 28:46
2 Tijmen Mölder Oosterhout 29:33
3 Margretha Geleijns Oosterhout 29:38
4 Karin Mathon Oosterhout 30:42
5 Petra Oome Raamsdonksveer 31:13
6 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 32:42
7 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 32:42
8 Alex van Alebeek Oosterhout 33:28
9 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 43:50

7755 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Voermans Rijen 29:28
2 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 31:49
3 Joris Broekman Oosterhout 32:44
4 Ron Franken Oosterhout 35:00
5 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 35:14
6 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 35:33
7 Ad Damen Oosterhout 35:57
8 Monique v Vliet-Heijnen Rijen 36:19
9 Jacco Knaapen Oosterhout 36:28
10 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 36:56
11 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 36:58
12 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 37:19
13 Jeffrey van der Honing Oosterhout 37:23
14 Jack Curvers Geertruidenberg 37:37
15 Christ Bastiaansen Bavel 38:07
16 Peter de Haas Oosterhout 38:27
17 Frank Mölder Oosterhout 38:38
18 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 38:47
19 Arjan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 39:17
20 Bas van Gils Oosterhout 39:34
21 Marcel de Groot Oosterhout 39:34
22 Yvonne Martens-Griep Oosterhout 39:55
23 Peter Vermonden Raamsdonksveer 40:10
24 Jack Geers Geertruidenberg 41:48
25 Bart Leijten Oosterhout 42:49
26 Ingrid Dank Oosterhout 47:43
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net