terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 08 december 2013

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ewart van Son Oosterhout 01:35
2 Lucas Perk Dorst 01:35
3 Mylo Brethouwer Oosterhout 01:48
4 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 02:04

600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Margit van Son Oosterhout 02:29
2 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 02:29
3 Erik Leenaerts Oosterhout 02:30
4 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 02:50
5 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 03:00
6 Nikki Lodewijks Oosterhout 03:01

900 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Veerle van Son Oosterhout 03:17
2 Storm de Groen Teteringen 03:31
3 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:31
4 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 04:13
5 Twinkel Ruijken Oosterhout 04:26
6 Moniek Biggelaar Made 04:27
7 Roan van Vessem Oosterhout 05:04

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 05:19
2 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 05:33
3 Fedde Snelder Teteringen 05:43

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 08:28
2 Annie van der Vliet Woudrichem 09:52

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 12:04
2 Luuk Leenaerts Oosterhout 13:54
3 Sofie Blankers Geertruidenberg 14:54
4 Merel Burm Oosterhout 17:44

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kim Vissenberg Oosterhout 25:02
2 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 28:06
3 Mia Mulder Rijen 28:10

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Vissers Prinsenbeek 26:04
2 Lian Kuijten Oosterhout 28:17
3 Renate van Son Oosterhout 29:39
4 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 30:08
5 Tijmen Mölder Oosterhout 30:25
6 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 30:30
7 Jack Koenen Oosterhout 30:45
8 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 33:09
9 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 34:14
10 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 35:10
11 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 36:56

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Voermans Rijen 27:02
2 Roel Timmers Made 28:56
3 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 29:28
4 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 29:38
5 Berry Blankers Geertruidenberg 29:58
6 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 30:32
7 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 30:36
8 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 30:38
9 René vd Pas Oosterhout 30:42
10 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 30:44
11 Hans van Alphen Oosterhout 31:08
12 Frank Mölder Oosterhout 31:14
13 Eddie Maanders Oosterhout 31:16
14 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 31:21
15 Han Dekker Breda 32:08
16 Bart Leijten Oosterhout 32:19
17 Ron Franken Oosterhout 32:55
18 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 32:57
19 John Snijders Terheijden 33:08
20 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 34:21
21 Sander van der Kleijn Made 34:23
22 Bert Jansen Made 34:39
23 Willem Stolte Teteringen 34:49
24 Johan van Mechelen Made 35:00
25 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 35:26
26 Hans Kool Oosterhout 35:42
27 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:14
28 Kees Tekke Oosterhout 36:20
29 Peter Vermonden Raamsdonksveer 36:38
30 Anita Beekers Teteringen 37:11
31 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 37:18
32 Rob Berg Oosterhout 37:33
33 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 37:46
34 Lieke Janssen Terheijden 37:47
35 GAA Bossens Oosterhout 38:02
36 Anton Broeders Made 38:30
37 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 40:05
38 Ad Laming Rijen 40:28
39 Louis Pols Oosterhout 40:47
40 Bern Chrispijn Oosterhout 40:58
41 Ingrid Dank Oosterhout 42:51
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net