terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 23 februari 2014

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ewart van Son Oosterhout 01:23
2 Emma Verhulst Oosterhout 01:59
3 Myrthe van der leeden Oosterhout 02:18

600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 02:21
2 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 02:22
3 Margit van Son Oosterhout 02:33
4 Floor Bakx Oosterhout 02:38
5 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 02:42
6 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 02:50
7 Dirk Langer Oosterhout 03:00
8 Cleo Langer Oosterhout 03:01
9 Bram Verhulst Oosterhout 03:19
10 Thijs Verhulst Oosterhout 03:25
11 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:36
12 Jelle Bakx Oosterhout 03:52

900 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Veerle van Son Oosterhout 03:13
2 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 03:38
3 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:45

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Storm de Groen Teteringen 05:54
2 Fedde Snelder Teteringen 05:56
3 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 06:44
4 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 07:17
5 Tijmen Brants Oosterhout 07:17

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luuk Leenaerts Oosterhout 06:22
2 Jeroen Leenaerts Oosterhout 06:23

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Laros Oosterhout 11:22
2 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 11:50
3 Joris van der Wagt Oosterhout 12:57
4 Janneke van den Heykant Oosteind 18:12
5 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 19:19

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico van de Watern Turnhout 17:12
2 Marga Piederiet Raamsdonk 24:20
3 Herman Sarneel Sas van Gent 26:39
4 Maria Bezem Oosterhout 26:49
5 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 28:08
6 Dimph van Turnhout Made 29:24
7 Richelle van Etten Oosterhout 29:31
8 Arnold Tentije Oosterhout 29:33

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Schipperen Dussen 21:53
2 Anton Broeders Made 23:30
3 Sander van der Kleijn Made 26:00
4 André Koolen Etten-Leur 27:15
5 Ad Koolen Den Hout 27:32
6 Renate van Son - Boere Oosterhout 28:17
7 Ton-Ewout van Dalen Oosterhout 31:57
8 Annie de Jong Joosen Teteringen 32:19
9 Ignace Kula Oosterhout 32:51
10 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 34:04
11 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 34:35
12 Renata de Jong Breda 34:41
13 Reggie Bax Breda 34:43
14 Jose Vosmer Oosterhout 35:14

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel Laros Oosterhout 26:30
2 Corné Peters Raamsdonksveer 28:00
3 Harm Donkers Oosterhout 28:50
4 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 29:27
5 Daue Plas Oosterhout 30:26
6 René vd Pas Oosterhout 30:27
7 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 30:55
8 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:06
9 Monique v Vliet Rijen 31:15
10 Ad Damen Oosterhout 31:20
11 Toon de Jongh Oosterhout 31:34
12 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 31:38
13 Eddie Maanders Oosterhout 31:54
14 Noah van der plas Oosteind 32:43
15 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 33:26
16 John Snijders Terheijden 33:34
17 Tijmen Lossez Oosterhout 34:01
18 Willem Stolte Teteringen 34:28
19 Johan van Loon Geertruidenberg 34:40
20 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 34:41
21 Lian Kuijten Oosterhout 35:08
22 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 35:35
23 Wim de Leeuw Teteringen 35:39
24 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 35:43
25 Dominique van Gils Den Hout 37:20
26 Adnan Artanabeli Breda 37:23
27 Joey Geerts Oosteind 37:24
28 Tanja Donkers Oosterhout 37:47
29 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 37:50
30 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 38:01
31 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 38:22
32 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 38:23
33 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 38:32
34 Jeannette Gieles Oosterhout 39:13
35 Louis Pols Oosterhout 43:12
36 Ton Dankelman Oosterhout 43:15
37 Marielle Burggraaf Breda 43:24
38 Sabrina Maas Breda 43:24
39 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 44:24
40 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 44:42

8400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Joris Broekman Oosterhout 35:10
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net