terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 23 maart 2014

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ewart van Son Oosterhout 01:28
2 Boris Griep Oosterhout 01:35
3 Daan Fokkinga Geleen 02:01
4 Thomas Peters Rijen 02:47
5 Bram Hendriks Breda 02:53
6 Mylo Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:35

600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 03:07
2 Julia de Ronde Dorst 03:53
3 Lynn de Ronde Dorst 05:19

900 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper Haagh Teteringen 02:56
2 Niels Laros Oosterhout 02:57
3 Stijn Hendriks Oosterhout 03:01
4 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 03:04
5 Femke Kuppens Oosteind 03:05
6 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 03:09
7 Lara Nuijten Oosterhout 03:12
8 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:12
9 Bieke Schipperen Dussen 03:17
10 Veerle van Son Oosterhout 03:18
11 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 03:27
12 Marit Griep Oosterhout 03:29
13 Jesse Delissen Made 03:29
14 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 03:36
15 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 03:36
16 Marc van Engelen 03:38
17 Lotte Griep Oosterhout 03:43
18 Wesley Kist 03:43
19 Margit van Son Oosterhout 03:45
20 Roan van Vessem Oosterhout 03:47
21 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 03:49
22 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 03:50
23 Martijn Rooseboom Breda 03:51
24 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 03:51
25 Arthur Canet Alfonso Oosterhout 03:51
26 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:52
27 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 03:57
28 Joris de Vos 03:58
29 Colin Hoevenaar Oosterhout 03:59
30 David Ciocia 04:00
31 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 04:01
32 Freek Voets 04:08
33 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:10
34 Niels Reinieren Breda 04:13
35 Guk Balci Oosterhout 04:15
36 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:25
37 Martijn Smit 04:27
38 Lieke Boomaars Oosterhout 04:36
39 Youri Stoop Oosterhout 04:40
40 Sietse Baaij Oosterhout 04:48
41 Wayden Wenteler Dongen 05:02
42 Werner Kamp Made 05:50
43 Eline v.d. Westen 06:33

1200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 04:14
2 Storm de Groen Teteringen 04:43
3 Tijn v Vliet Rijen 04:46
4 Wout v Vliet Rijen 05:00

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Laros Oosterhout 05:20
2 Julian v Jeveren Oosterhout 05:25
3 Rik v.d. Haven Teteringen 05:26
4 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:40
5 Joris van der Wagt Oosterhout 05:47
6 Sofie Blankers Geertruidenberg 06:12
7 Delvano van Bussel 06:14
8 Just Knoop Geertruidenberg 06:17
9 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 07:53
10 Anton Stam Oosterhout 11:29

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Schipperen Dussen 10:20
2 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 11:59
3 Tim Nuijten Oosterhout 12:54
4 Mart v Vliet Rijen 13:34
5 Frank Korsilius 13:47
6 Patrick Korsilius 14:26
7 Babs Bloemsaat Breda 15:04
8 Franka de Haas Oosterhout 17:54
9 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 18:32

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Janneke van den Heykant Oosteind 19:21
2 Margie van Seeters Oosterhout 20:22
3 Anita Beekers Teteringen 22:37
4 Yvette Hoffmans Oosteind 23:05
5 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 23:17
6 Jose Vosmer Oosterhout 25:25
7 Martin Bakker Oosterhout 25:55
8 Gerda Veringmeier Oosterhout 26:17
9 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 27:13
10 Maria Bezem Oosterhout 27:15
11 Mia Mulder Rijen 28:30
12 Sanne Elleny van Donzel Raamsdonksveer 28:36
13 Dimph van Turnhout Made 29:54

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Inge Schipperen Dussen 27:33
2 Wijnand Wenteler Dongen 27:42
3 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 29:24
4 Ignace Kula Oosterhout 32:01
5 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 32:14
6 Renata de Jong Breda 33:43
7 Cor Mertens Oosterhout 34:17
8 Reggie Bax Breda 34:29
9 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 34:30
10 Suzanne Ebben Dongen 35:08

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel Laros Oosterhout 24:54
2 Jacco Schipperen Dussen 28:34
3 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 29:09
4 Luuk Leussink Amersfoort 29:22
5 René vd Pas Oosterhout 29:36
6 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 30:33
7 Monique v Vliet-Heijnen Rijen 30:42
8 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 30:56
9 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 31:16
10 Peter Jacobs Oosterhout 31:31
11 Ad Damen Oosterhout 31:50
12 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 32:33
13 Caroline Vromans Dorst 32:42
14 Mark Reniers Oosterhout 32:43
15 Ron Franken Oosterhout 32:59
16 Tom Leussink St. Willebrord 33:08
17 Jack Akkermans Oosterhout 33:24
18 Bert Jansen Made 34:38
19 Willem Stolte Teteringen 34:56
20 Marco van Miert Dordrecht 35:08
21 Peter de Haas Oosterhout 35:10
22 Wim Burgers Terheijden 35:24
23 Ad Koolen Den Hout 35:28
24 André Aarts Raamsdonksveer 35:34
25 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:01
26 Heleen Kusters Terheijden 36:14
27 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 36:29
28 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 36:31
29 Jack Geerts Geertruidenberg 37:30
30 Dominique van Gils Nijmegen 37:36
31 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 38:38
32 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:40
33 Henk den Rooijen Hooge Zwaluwe 38:45
34 Sabrina Maas Breda 41:37
35 Marielle Burggraaf Breda 41:38
36 Ton Dankelman Oosterhout 43:09
37 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 43:27
38 Cisca den Baars Oosterhout 44:24
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net