terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 19 oktober 2014

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van der Pluym Raamsdonksveer 01:32
2 Bram Hendriks Breda 02:01
3 Thomas Peters Rijen 02:03
4 Xander Slootjes Oosterhout 02:23

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:21
2 Storm de Groen Teteringen 03:23
3 Logan Botermans Oosterhout 03:23
4 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 03:31
5 Martijn Rooseboom Breda 03:32
6 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 03:34
7 Dirk Langer Oosterhout 03:35
8 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 03:36
9 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 03:38
10 Jildou de Vries Oosterhout 03:41
11 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 03:56
12 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:57
13 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 04:01
14 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:02
15 Arthur Canet Oosterhout 04:03
16 Tijmen Brants Oosterhout 04:03
17 Niels Reinieren Breda 04:04
18 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 04:04
19 Donna Hendriks Oosterhout 04:06
20 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:07
21 Floris de Zwart Oosterhout 04:08
22 Tijmen de Zwart Oosterhout 04:09
23 Britt Flipsen Made 04:10
24 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 04:11
25 Pien de Geest Made 04:12
26 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:49
27 Jesse Nelissen Made 04:52
28 Cleo Langer Oosterhout 05:52

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Isabelle van Wezel Oosterhout 06:21
2 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 07:15
3 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 07:43
4 Lizze Langermans Breda 08:14

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik v.d. Haven Teteringen 11:37
2 Delvano van Bussel Oosterhout 12:40
3 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 16:36
4 Mia Mulder Rijen 19:01

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maria Bezem Oosterhout 25:11
2 Erica Wagenvoort Oosterhout 25:19
3 Iris Kouw Made 26:59
4 Jeske Kusters Oosterhout 27:40
5 Sanne Elleny van Donzel Raamsdonksveer 29:42

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eric van der wal Oosterhout 26:43
2 Willem Stolte Teteringen 27:50
3 Jan van Dijk Made 28:41
4 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 31:34
5 Karin Mathon Oosterhout 31:55
6 Angela Martens Drimmelen 32:12
7 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 33:13
8 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 33:14
9 Lizet Razenberg Made 33:55
10 Paula Sprengers Oosterhout 35:25
11 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 36:18
12 Danielle Rombouts Oosterhout 36:43

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daue van der Plas Oosterhout 29:04
2 Joris Broekman Oosterhout 29:05
3 Ferand Slootjes Oosterhout 29:53
4 Ad v Meel Oosterhout 30:26
5 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 30:56
6 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 31:04
7 Edward Peters Zwijndrecht 31:14
8 Rik Pijnenburg Velp 31:19
9 Cor de Jongh Made 32:26
10 Kees Tak Zwijndrecht 33:18
11 Tom Leussink St. Willebrord 33:26
12 Bart Leijten Oosterhout 33:27
13 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 33:32
14 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 33:33
15 Eddie Maanders Oosterhout 33:56
16 Paul van de Wouw Oosterhout 34:25
17 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 34:30
18 Johan van Heusden Oosterhout 35:09
19 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 35:11
20 Jeffrey van der Honing Oosterhout 35:18
21 Bert Jansen Made 35:38
22 Anita Beekers Teteringen 35:38
23 Charlotte Jongeling Oosterhout 37:08
24 John Snijders Terheijden 37:08
25 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:09
26 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 37:10
27 Roy Wirix Sprundel 37:33
28 Tanja Donkers Oosterhout 37:58
29 Ger Kuijsters Oosterhout 39:02
30 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 39:05
31 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 39:08
32 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 39:23
33 Joachim Muller Velp 40:43
34 Celine Hasker Oosterhout 41:02
35 José van Loenhout Oosterhout 41:20
36 Margriet Rosendaal Oosterhout 44:22
37 Ad Laming Rijen 44:31
38 Louis Pols Oosterhout 48:59
39 Annemarie Zwaga Raamsdonksveer 50:38
40 Petra Jager Raamsdonksveer 50:39
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net