terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 21 december 2014

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mylo Brethouwer Oosterhout 01:05
2 Ruben Bakx Oosterhout 01:09
3 Anouk Rutjes Tilburg 01:14
4 Dex van Belzen Oosterhout 01:39
5 Xander Slootjes Oosterhout 01:55

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yorick Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:04
2 Sven v.d. Wal Oosterhout 03:10
3 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 03:31
4 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 03:43
5 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:50
6 Lucas Rutjes Tilburg 03:57
7 Diego Broere Oosterhout 04:00
8 Matthijs Driessen Dongen 04:02
9 Floris de Zwart Oosterhout 04:03
10 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:06
11 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:13
12 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:14
13 Tijmen de Zwart Oosterhout 04:16
14 Karsten Herijgers Rijsbergen 04:16
15 Irene Driessen Dongen 04:17
16 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 04:24
17 Benna Dudok Oosterhout 04:28
18 Jurre Herijgers Rijen 04:49

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 07:26
2 Jildou de Vries Oosterhout 08:02
3 Suzan Joswig Oosterhout 08:33

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 14:03
2 Tijn v Vliet Rijen 14:50
3 Wout v Vliet Rijen 16:31
4 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 18:09
5 Anke Verschoor Breda 18:32

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mart v Vliet Rijen 21:47
2 Liesbeth Kruis-van Wezel Teteringen 24:31
3 Sabien van Doornmalen Teteringen 24:51
4 Martin Bakker Oosterhout 24:57
5 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 26:25
6 Mia Mulder Rijen 29:04

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Reggie Bax Breda 28:02
2 Mariet van Goch Den Hout 31:09
3 Tessa van Vliet Oosterhout 32:42
4 Niels van Gils Breda 34:01
5 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 34:23
6 Suzanne Muilman Breda 34:31
7 Ton-Ewout van Dalen Oosterhout 34:36
8 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 35:28
9 Judith Pieterse Oosterhout 35:28
10 Jose Vosmer Oosterhout 36:27
11 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 36:56
12 Jeske Kusters Oosterhout 37:37
13 Dimph van Turnhout Made 37:55
14 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 38:05
15 Lindy Reniers Oosterhout 39:09

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 28:50
2 Marc Janssen Oosterhout 28:55
3 Pim Donkers Einhoven 29:21
4 Werner Giesbergen Teteringen 29:23
5 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 29:59
6 Ferand Slootjes Oosterhout 30:32
7 Wouter Wolfs Oosterhout 30:33
8 Jan v Schendel Oosterhout 30:46
9 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 31:06
10 André Lambregts Teteringen 31:13
11 Dave van der plas Oosterhout 31:21
12 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:34
13 Paddy Herijgers Rijsbergen 31:37
14 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 31:47
15 René vd Pas Oosterhout 32:03
16 Hans van Alphen Oosterhout 33:16
17 Ad Damen Oosterhout 33:22
18 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 33:29
19 Robert Giesbergen Teteringen 33:33
20 Frank de Haas Oosterhout 33:42
21 Eric van der Wal Oosterhout 33:50
22 Noah van der plas Oosteind 34:05
23 Niek van Mook Made 34:08
24 Mark Reniers Oosterhout 34:09
25 Cor de Jongh Made 34:17
26 Han Dekker Breda 34:48
27 Paul van de Wouw Oosterhout 34:58
28 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 34:59
29 Bert Jansen Made 35:09
30 Joey Geerts Oosteind 35:36
31 Monique v Vliet Rijen 35:49
32 Sander Flier Breda 36:03
33 Pieter Leijten Oosterhout 36:11
34 Matthijs Suijkerbuijk Terheijden 36:35
35 Suzanne Rutjes Donkers Tilburg 36:48
36 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:04
37 Dominique van Gils Nijmegen 37:17
38 Ad Koolen Den Hout 37:30
39 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 37:32
40 Tom Wetzels Bavel 37:33
41 Willem Stolte Teteringen 37:45
42 Tanja Donkers Oosterhout 37:53
43 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:08
44 Kim Giesbergen Teteringen 38:23
45 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 39:21
46 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 39:25
47 Hanne van de Bemt Oosterhout 39:48
48 Ruud Smeets Raamsdonksveer 40:02
49 Annemieke Hop Lage Zwaluwe 41:39
50 Elise Hop Terheijden 41:40
51 Renata de Jong Breda 43:52
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net