terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 18 januari 2015

300 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrthe van der Leeden Oosterhout 01:27

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 03:09
2 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:35
3 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 03:45
4 Floris de Zwart Oosterhout 03:50
5 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 04:06
6 Stijn Groeneveld Oosterhout 04:07
7 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 04:12
8 Niels Reinieren Breda 04:15
9 Fenna Dudok Oosterhout 04:16
10 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 04:17
11 Tijmen de Zwart Oosterhout 04:18
12 Femke Nooten Oosterhout 04:23
13 Cleo Langer Oosterhout 04:41
14 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 05:03
15 Ruben Bakx Oosterhout 05:15

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 06:18
2 Sven v.d. Wal Oosterhout 06:20
3 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 07:42
4 Marieke Nooten Oosterhout 08:00
5 Jildou de Vries Oosterhout 08:45
6 Yvonne Brabander Teteringen 10:50

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie Blankers Geertruidenberg 15:18
2 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 15:36
3 Monique Stolte Teteringen 16:21
4 Anke Joswig Oosterhout 17:48
5 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 17:56

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elisabeth van As 26:59
2 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 28:25
3 Vic Alkema Oosterhout 28:43
4 Mia Mulder Rijen 29:43

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco van Miert Dordrecht 29:16
2 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 30:44
3 Ton-Ewout van Dalen Oosterhout 33:28
4 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 35:56
5 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 38:03
6 Dimph van Turnhout Made 38:24

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 29:22
2 Marc Janssen Oosterhout 30:02
3 Maurice Nooten Oosterhout 30:26
4 Wouter Wolfs Oosterhout 30:28
5 Martijn Alberts Breda 31:19
6 André Lambregts Teteringen 31:21
7 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 31:52
8 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 32:03
9 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 32:27
10 Daue van der Plas Oosterhout 32:29
11 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 32:49
12 René vd Pas Oosterhout 33:08
13 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 33:46
14 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 33:49
15 Berry Blankers Geertruidenberg 34:18
16 Ron Franken Oosterhout 34:19
17 Tom Leussink St. Willebrord 34:22
18 Hans Leussink Etten-Leur 34:26
19 Niels van Mook Made 34:32
20 Henk van As Oosterhout 35:06
21 Bert Jansen Made 36:14
22 Anita Beekers Teteringen 36:23
23 Noah van der Plas Oosteind 36:48
24 Gerard Jansen Made 36:58
25 Saskia de Graauw Oosterhout 37:08
26 André Aarts Raamsdonksveer 37:24
27 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:43
28 Bas van Gils 38:04
29 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:30
30 Patrick Kooijman Oosterhout 38:30
31 Dennis Dudok Oosterhout 38:48
32 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 39:33
33 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 39:37
34 Pieter van der Vorst Made 39:37
35 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 40:29
36 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 40:54
37 Hanne van de Bemt Oosterhout 41:07
38 Marielle Burggraaf Breda 44:59
39 Sabrina Maas Breda 45:00
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net