terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 22 februari 2015

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fleur Nijdam Oosterhout 03:35
2 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:40
3 Arthur Canet Oosterhout 03:46
4 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:47
5 Tijmen Brands Oosterhout 03:52
6 Rijan Jansen Made 03:54
7 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:56
8 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 03:57
9 Floris de Zwart Oosterhout 03:58
10 Tijmen de Zwart Oosterhout 04:14
11 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 04:15
12 Stijn Groeneveld Oosterhout 04:19
13 Micheal Abbah Oosterhout 04:48
14 Ivar van Zijl Oosterhout 04:50
15 Ruben Bakx Oosterhout 05:03
16 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 05:11

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Nijdam Oosterhout 05:48
2 Sofie Blankers Geertruidenberg 06:33

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Laros Oosterhout 12:01
2 Kees Bloemsaat Oosterhout 19:06
3 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 19:31

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Laros Oosterhout 17:18
2 Kees v Dongen Hooge Zwaluwe 20:00
3 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 25:14
4 Petra van Dongen Hooge Zwaluwe 25:45
5 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 27:07
6 Maria Bezem Oosterhout 27:30
7 Toos Kruytzer Oosterhout 27:38
8 Mia Mulder Rijen 29:06

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elise Hop Terheijden 33:28
2 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 35:21
3 Paula Sprengers Oosterhout 36:51
4 Jose Vosmer Oosterhout 37:04
5 Dimph van Turnhout Made 37:24
6 Harm de Wit 37:25
7 Renata de Jong Breda 37:26
8 Jody Hens Breda 39:37

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Huijben Oosterhout 27:24
2 Stan Schipperen Dussen 28:15
3 Marc Janssen Oosterhout 29:13
4 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 29:22
5 Caspar Houben Terheijden 30:36
6 Ad v Meel Oosterhout 31:05
7 Marc van Zijl Oosterhout 31:16
8 Jacco Schipperen Dussen 31:26
9 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 31:34
10 Jeroen Kaptein Oosterhout 31:43
11 Hens Koreman Dongen 31:47
12 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 32:24
13 Dave van der plas Oosterhout 32:26
14 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 32:55
15 René vd Pas Oosterhout 32:56
16 Tom Wetzels Bavel 33:11
17 Tamara Ros Nispen 33:52
18 Noah van der Plas Oosteind 34:04
19 Hans Leussink Etten-Leur 34:12
20 Toon Cornelissen Dongen 34:15
21 Ron Franken Oosterhout 35:43
22 Cees van Ham 36:10
23 Bert Jansen Made 36:33
24 Charlotte Reijndorp Oosterhout 36:34
25 Tanja Donkers Oosterhout 36:35
26 Bas van Gils 37:11
27 Michel van der Plas Oosterhout 37:27
28 Arjan Naaijen Oosterhout 37:34
29 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:56
30 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:33
31 Aad Winkelman Oosterhout 38:36
32 Marcel de Geest Made 39:38
33 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 39:39
34 Niels van Gils Breda 40:46
35 Annemieke Hop Lage Zwaluwe 41:08
36 Marielle Burggraaf Breda 41:50
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net