terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 18 oktober 2015

400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sietske Baaij Oosterhout 01:57
2 Daan Rutte Oosterhout 02:34

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:03
2 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 03:08
3 Marc van Engelen Teteringen 03:10
4 Rijan Jansen Made 03:10
5 Sjoerd Schets Made 03:11
6 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:17
7 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 03:17
8 Cyri Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:19
9 Stijn Groeneveld Terheijden 03:25
10 Floris de Zwart Oosterhout 03:27
11 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:29
12 Jasper Buschman Oosterhout 03:31
13 Finn Valke Oosterhout 03:34
14 Marlijn Huigen Oosterhout 03:35
15 Daan van der Made Oosterhout 03:38
16 Faylinn Jansen Made 03:48
17 Jelske Schets Made 03:53
18 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:56
19 Mylo Brethouwer Oosterhout 03:59
20 Mathijs den Boer Oosterhout 04:01
21 Bas van der Made Oosterhout 04:03
22 Tom Pellicaan Oosterhout 04:04

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 05:16
2 Floris Geleijns Oosterhout 05:21
3 Bente de Jager Made 05:52
4 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 07:06
5 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 07:08
6 Anton Stam Oosterhout 14:44

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Storm de Groen Teteringen 13:35

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lars Laros Oosterhout 15:57
2 Niels Laros Oosterhout 16:26
3 Marcel Laros Oosterhout 16:27
4 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 16:32
5 Tim de Hoog Raamsdonksveer 19:58
6 Harry Verkuil Gorinchem 20:21
7 Aline Roks Oosterhout 20:51
8 Richard Schets Made 22:13
9 Frédérique van Thiel Ede 27:58

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Miranda Vermeeren Oosterhout 30:55
2 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 30:56
3 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 34:14
4 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 35:20
5 Louis Pols Oosterhout 36:04

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Keijsers Oosterhout 25:29
2 Tom Huijben Oosterhout 25:34
3 Koen Voermans Rijen 26:20
4 Jeroen Stasse Eindhoven 28:46
5 Ad van Meel Oosterhout 29:34
6 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 29:50
7 Noel van Fennan Oosterhout 29:54
8 Ferdy Ligtvoet Oosterhout 30:45
9 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:12
10 Jozien Feuben Oosterhout 31:22
11 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 31:42
12 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 31:53
13 Toon Cornelissen Dongen 33:07
14 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 33:07
15 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 33:34
16 Bas van Gils 33:45
17 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 33:59
18 Jack Verstegen Teteringen 34:03
19 Johan van Loon Geertruidenberg 34:08
20 Bert Jansen Made 34:13
21 Willem Stolte Teteringen 34:23
22 Arjan vd Heuvel Geertruidenberg 34:37
23 Pieter Leijten Oosterhout 34:39
24 André Aarts Raamsdonksveer 34:55
25 Eric ten Feld Geertruidenberg 35:12
26 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 35:29
27 Bernd Struijs Oosterhout 36:05
28 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:37
29 Eugenie Schets Made 36:46
30 Mark Visser Raamsdonk 36:56
31 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:04
32 Marjolein van Genderen Teteringen 37:29
33 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 37:51
34 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 40:00
35 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 40:31
36 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 40:33
37 Niels de Vries Oosterhout 40:39
38 Henk den Rooijen Hooge Zwaluwe 41:01
39 Marga Piederiet Raamsdonk 42:50
40 Jos v Velthoven Hank 44:51
41 Paula Sprengers Oosterhout 46:22
42 Dimph van Turnhout Made 46:48
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net