terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 20 december 2015

400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Xanne Kula Oosterhout 01:47
2 Tom Kula Oosterhout 01:49
3 Vince Hendriks Oosterhout 02:02
4 Cas Cornelissen Breda 02:03
5 Daan Rutte Oosterhout 02:25
6 Noi Cornelissen Breda 02:46

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:11
2 Rijan Jansen Made 03:17
3 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:25
4 Jasper Buschman Oosterhout 03:27
5 Marlijn Huigen Oosterhout 03:30
6 Daan van der Made Oosterhout 03:35
7 Stijn Groeneveld Terheijden 03:36
8 Bas van der Made Oosterhout 03:40
9 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 03:40
10 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 03:46
11 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:48
12 Donna Hendriks Oosterhout 03:51
13 Mathijs den Boer Oosterhout 03:53

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 14:40
2 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 16:02
3 Paula Sprengers-Mertens Oosterhout 18:12
4 Mia Mulder Rijen 18:53
5 Anne van Alebeek Oosterhout 21:29

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niek Verstraaten Den Hout 19:32
2 Freek Verstraaten Den Hout 20:13
3 Storm de Groen Teteringen 20:49

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arno den Ridder Oosterhout 26:15
2 Kees van Dongen Hooge Zwaluwe 26:27
3 Jürgen Kula Oosterhout 28:02
4 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 30:13
5 Jos van Nispen Breda 31:31
6 Jack van Gastel Breda 31:47
7 José Vosmer Oosterhout 33:21
8 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 33:34
9 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 35:42
10 Dimph van Turnhout Made 36:18

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan van Loenhout Chaam 28:34
2 Marc Janssen Oosterhout 29:15
3 Noel van Fessem Oosterhout 29:45
4 Ad v Meel Oosterhout 29:58
5 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 30:42
6 Roel Timmers Made 31:04
7 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 32:24
8 Ad Damen Oosterhout 33:07
9 Lex Raaijmaakers Oosteind 33:39
10 Han Dekker Breda 34:10
11 André van Wijk Oosterhout 34:16
12 Han van Bueren Oosterhout 34:21
13 Bert Jansen Made 34:26
14 Bart Kokx Dongen 34:37
15 Frank de Haas Oosterhout 35:06
16 Toon Cornelissen Dongen 35:49
17 Arjan Naaijen Oosterhout 35:57
18 Peter de Haas Oosterhout 36:12
19 Willem Stolte Teteringen 36:32
20 Hans Kool Oosterhout 36:41
21 Anita Beekers Teteringen 37:03
22 Ralph de Jong Oosterhout 37:06
23 Hein de Groen Oosterhout 37:18
24 Noud van Dongen Oosterhout 37:29
25 Frank van der Stel Best 38:52
26 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 39:25
27 Henk den Rooijen Hooge Zwaluwe 39:28
28 Niels de Vries Oosterhout 39:28
29 Dick Exalto Oosterhout 41:10
30 Tessa van Beek Bavel 41:17
31 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 41:19
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net