terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 17 januari 2016

400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Xander Slootjes Oosterhout 02:38

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:21
2 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:25
3 Britt Nooten Oosterhout 03:34
4 Marlijn Huigen Oosterhout 03:40
5 Freek Voets Teteringen 03:41
6 Niels Reinieren Breda 03:47
7 Bram Lucas L.Zwaluwe 04:01
8 Tobias Pouw Etten-Leur 05:19
9 Elisa Alberts Breda 05:40

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Milano Kastanija 08:34
2 Declan Groenewoud Oosterhout 08:38
3 Patrick Groenewoud Oosterhout 08:44
4 Aidan Groenewoud Oosterhout 08:45
5 Vanessa Groenewoud Oosterhout 09:53
6 Mireya Kastanja 10:03
7 Finn Groenewoud Oosterhout 10:05

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sigge Stolte Teteringen 15:46
2 Hedda Stolte Teteringen 15:47
3 Annabel van Leeuwen Oosterhout 16:55
4 Stijn van Leeuwen Oosterhout 16:56
5 Mia Mulder Rijen 19:41

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 16:59
2 Francois Nooten Oosterhout 17:27
3 Martijn Alberts Breda 17:35
4 Freek Verstraaten Den Hout 21:20
5 Niek Verstraaten Den Hout 22:59
6 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 23:31
7 Daniël van Leeuwen Oosterhout 24:43
8 Annie van Baal Oosterhout 28:26

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ferand Slootjes Oosterhout 24:21
2 Gerben Pouw Etten-Leur 24:39
3 Arno den Ridder Oosterhout 27:00
4 Bart Custers Oosterhout 29:16
5 Jantine Meeuwisse Oosterhout 30:29
6 Maria Bloemsaat Oosterhout 31:39
7 José Vosmer oosterhout 35:36
8 Cisca den Baars Oosterhout 37:53
9 Dimph van Turnhout Made 38:56
10 Arijanne Halters Den Hout 39:36

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marc Janssen Oosterhout 29:19
2 Noel van Fessem Oosterhout 30:13
3 Ad van Meel Oosterhout 30:49
4 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 30:53
5 Martijn Bleikertz Teteringen 32:20
6 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 33:19
7 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 34:52
8 Willem Stolte Teteringen 34:53
9 Toon Cornelissen Dongen 35:10
10 Bert Jansen Made 35:11
11 Arjan Naaijen Oosterhout 35:56
12 Jeroen Kapitein Oosterhout 36:17
13 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:41
14 Ryan Heusterweld Oosterhout 36:41
15 Tijmen Lossez Oosterhout 37:07
16 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:08
17 Eric ten Feld Geertruidenberg 38:08
18 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 38:29
19 Niels de Vries Oosterhout 38:56
20 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 39:11
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net