terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 21 februari 2016

400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mila Broekhuysen Geertruidenberg 02:03
2 Vince Hendriks Oosterhout 02:06
3 Riemer van Son Oosterhout 02:08

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bieke Schipperen Dussen 02:55
2 Roan van Vessem Oosterhout 03:07
3 Ryan Jansen Oosterhout 03:15
4 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:15
5 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:17
6 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 03:21
7 Joran Kant Oosterhout 03:23
8 Martijn Rooseboom Breda 03:28
9 Margit van Son Oosterhout 03:29
10 Jasper Buschman Oosterhout 03:32
11 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 03:34
12 Daan van der Made Oosterhout 03:37
13 Marlijn Huigen Oosterhout 03:39
14 Stijn Groeneveld Oosterhout 03:39
15 Ewart van Son Oosterhout 03:40
16 Finn Hoek Oosterhout 03:42
17 Donna Hendriks Oosterhout 03:44
18 Faylinn Jansen Oosterhout 03:50
19 Thijmen Vos Teteringen 03:52
20 Bas van der Made Oosterhout 03:53

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Freek Voets Oosterhout 08:00
2 Jolanda vd Berg Raamsdonksveer 10:07
3 Ada van Marrewijk Made 10:24

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ivo Krijnen Teteringen 14:37
2 Stijn van Leeuwen Oosterhout 15:51
3 Remco Buskens Made 15:54
4 Yvonne den Boer Oosterhout 17:09
5 Evelyn Klijsen Oosterhout 17:46
6 Petra Kops Oosterhout 19:16
7 Jenny Leonard Oosterhout 19:17
8 Marielle van Rijswijk Oosterhout 19:32
9 Marika Voets Teteringen 20:28

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 17:10
2 Freek Verstraaten Den Hout 19:47
3 Tim de Hoog Raamsdonk 21:00
4 Niek Verstraaten Den Hout 21:53
5 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 22:13
6 Hans Kool Oosterhout 23:57
7 Daniël van Leeuwen Oosterhout 24:47
8 Kees-Jan Mensinga Oosterhout 26:42

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 René vd Pas Oosterhout 20:53
2 Stan Schipperen Dussen 26:03
3 Arno den Ridder Oosterhout 27:11
4 Dimph van Turnhout Made 37:55
5 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 39:23

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad van Meel Oosterhout 30:34
2 Joop Mathon Oosterhout 32:04
3 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 32:26
4 Bas v.d Bosch L.Zwaluwe 32:35
5 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 32:53
6 Martijn Bleikertz Teteringen 33:00
7 Peter v.d. Ark Oosterhout 33:02
8 Jan van Rijckevorsel Made 33:16
9 Arno vd Pas Oosterhout 33:49
10 Adriaan van Strien Oosterhout 34:21
11 Eddie Maanders Oosterhout 34:50
12 Willem Stolte Teteringen 35:06
13 Jeroen Kapitein Oosterhout 35:40
14 Inge Schipperen-Verhagen Dussen 35:43
15 Bert Jansen Made 36:13
16 Niels de Vries Oosterhout 37:21
17 Ulrich Zwijsen Oosterhout 37:27
18 Eric ten Feld Geertruidenberg 37:40
19 Adrie Loonen Oosterhout 38:01
20 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 38:20
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net