terug naar overzicht uitslagen

Uitslag trimloop zondag 20 maart 2016

400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Xander Slootjes Oosterhout 02:35

800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Broere Oosterhout 03:01
2 Roan van Vessem Oosterhout 03:03
3 Rijan Jansen Made 03:04
4 Vigo Maljaars Oosterhout 03:05
5 Yvar de Jong Oosterhout 03:07
6 Nuno van Berkom Terheijden 03:10
7 Stijn Maarschalk Oosterhout 03:11
8 Daan van der Made Oosterhout 03:12
9 Anouk van Jeveren Oosterhout 03:13
10 Marc van Engelen Teteringen 03:16
11 Bram de Graaf oosterhout 03:16
12 Margit van Son Oosterhout 03:17
13 Dario Ehrismann Oosterhout 03:18
14 Jasper Buschman Oosterhout 03:21
15 Tibbe de Groen Teteringen 03:22
16 Thijs Lucas L.Zwaluwe 03:24
17 Moniek van de Biggelaar Made 03:29
18 Fenna Dudok Oosterhout 03:30
19 Finn Hoek Oosterhout 03:31
20 Faylinn Jansen Made 03:33
21 Martijn Rooseboom Breda 03:34
22 Martijn Schulte Oosterhout 03:34
23 Felipe Broere Oosterhout 03:35
24 Bas van der Made Oosterhout 03:36
25 Evi van Driel Teteringen 03:39
26 Jens van Tetering Oosterhout 03:46
27 Lieke Boomaars Oosterhout 03:48
28 Ewart van Son Oosterhout 03:49
29 Cateau van Gelder Hooge Zwaluwe 03:49
30 Arthur van Gurp Made 03:51
31 Jelske Schets Made 03:54
32 Elizbeth van Gils Oosterhout 03:56
33 Hugo Geleijns Oosterhout 04:07
34 Aina de Jong Oosterhout 04:09
35 Mila Broekhuysen Geertruidenberg 04:11
36 Joep van Driel Teteringen 04:16
37 Jesse Delissen Made 04:26
38 Cas Cornelissen Breda 04:28
39 Werner Kamp Made 05:08
40 Eline v.d. Westen Made 05:59
41 Amber van Oosterhout Gilze 06:54

1400 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper Haagh Teteringen 05:18
2 Julius Geleijns Oosterhout 05:31
3 Veerle van Son Oosterhout 05:54
4 Koen Zandvliet Teteringen 05:55
5 Joris de Vos Oosterhout 06:19
6 Maarten Rooseboom Breda 06:23

2800 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Monique Schulte Oosterhout 18:50

4200 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul v.d. Gaag Oosterhout 16:12
2 Sven vd Pas Oosterhout 16:37
3 Joep Rompa Raamsdonksveer 16:38
4 Niek verstraaten Den Hout 19:34
5 Tess Ackermans Oosterhout 20:32
6 Freek Verstraaten Den Hout 20:36
7 Storm de Groen Teteringen 21:47
8 Jacqueline Hoogendoorn Oosterhout 25:41

5600 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Harry Verkuil Gorinchem 20:27
2 Arno den Ridder Oosterhout 26:01
3 Margretha Geleijns Oosterhout 32:41
4 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 35:58

7000 meter

nr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ed van der Jagt Geertruidenberg 30:52
2 Ad Kieboom Raamsdonksveer 31:15
3 Corné Fijneman Oosterhout 32:10
4 Bert Jansen Made 33:48
5 Lennart de Vries Oosterhout 34:46
6 Niels de Vries Oosterhout 35:39
7 Miranda Zwijsen Oosterhout 36:13
8 Hans Kool Oosterhout 37:35
9 Jan Hoogvliet Oosterhout 38:24
terug naar overzicht uitslagen

contactadres: john@siriusinfo.net